Deutsche Bestenliste 12-Stundenläufe Männer

Stand: 31.12.2004

1. Dutz Sigurd Ultrasport Marburg M50 136,099 SchwGmd 26.06.2004
2. Brenner Michael DUV-Köln 1954 135,054 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
3. Graf Karl Alem. Pfalzdorf M50 134,700 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
4. Waddey Fritz LT Siebengebirge 1959 129,447 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
5. Feller Robert LTF Marpingen 1962 127,500 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
6. Dittmann Rüdiger TV Jahn Kempten 127,495 SchwGmd 26.06.2004
7. Delp Johann Bad Windsheim 125,519 SchwGmd 26.06.2004
8. Mücke Dietmar Katek Grassau 1962 124,965 Fellbach 15.05.2004
9. Mischollek Wolfgang GSV Porz-Köln M40 124,477 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
10. Jezek Wolfgang EK Schwaikheim 1957 122,467 Fellbach 15.05.2004
11. Weiss Georg Rosb. Rodheim M40 122,000 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
12. Härtel Thomas Lauftreff Butzbach M35 119,647 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
13. Irrgang Michael Troisdorfer LG 1964 117,016 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
14. Fritsch Rainer Markt Erlbach 116,678 SchwGmd 26.06.2004
15. Fischer Markus Tempo Colonia 1967 115,360 12h-Basel 08.05.2004
16. Gumbrecht Alwin LG Kapellen 1956 115,076 Fellbach 15.05.2004
17. Dutschak Hauke VFL Winterbach 114,164 SchwGmd 26.06.2004
18. Ludwig Manfred Korschenbroich M60 111,616 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
19. Kolmberger Rudi Korb-Steinrein. 1960 110,680 Fellbach 15.05.2004
20. Rüsseler Christian DUV M30 110,329 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
21. Weiß Hans-Chr. Essen 110,021 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
22. Wallesch René 100 Mar. Club M30 107,841 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
23. Schmitz Marcus LT BUGA D’dorf 107,621 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
24. Nicklaus Ulrich KLB 2000 M45 107,380 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
25. Wolter-Roessler Tom Ulm 105,886 SchwGmd 26.06.2004
26. Wagner Peter TV Lebach 1959 105,119 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
27. Werner Albert EK Schwaikheim 1942 104,567 Fellbach 15.05.2004
28. Kotysch Christian Bosch Ronsdorf 104,411 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
29. Linsenmaier Werner AST Süssen 1943 103,910 12h-Basel 08.05.2004
30. Wellpott Bernd  Hürth  102,614 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
31. Dogen Thomas Tippelbrüder Bonn 102,500 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
32. Jost Karl-Heinz TUS/M Kiel 101,280 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
33. Schikor Thomas LG Kernen 1963 101,225 Fellbach 15.05.2004
34. Harmening Manfred MTV Obernkirchen 101,048 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
35. Herzhoff Peter Jüchen 101,013 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
36. Zimmermann Walter LG Würzburg M50 100,708 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
37. Hösl Patrick Berlin M30 100,000 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
38. Müller Jürgen Düsseldorf 100,000 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
39. Schürgers Martin Gangelt 1969 100,000 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
40. Swoboda Rüdiger Gelsenkirchen 99,651 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
41. Maatz Helmut LLG St.Augustin 97,576 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
42. Klein Andreas Tri-Team Sinzig 97,513 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
43. Hölper Klaus Köln 96,847 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
44. Godja Adrian Europa 21 96,811 SchwGmd 26.06.2004
45. Feller Franz LTF Marpingen 1938 96,569 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
46. Heinle Thomas DJK Schw. Gmünd 96,415 SchwGmd 26.06.2004
47. Thielen Jochen Schalke 04 M40 96,106 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
48. Offermann Thomas LG Gummersbach 96,057 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
49. Klein Rolf Delph. Ingolstadt 93,136 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
50. Ryan Shakal SCC Berlin 92,620 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
51. Halder Roland Lauftreff Köln-Süd 92,500 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
52. Wahlefeld Christoph Bonn 90,000 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
53. Weber Stefan Team Luftw. Köln 90,000 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
54. Hauke Gernot LT-TUS Mondorf 89,806 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
55. Kunzmann Axel PD Heilbronn 85,000 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
56. Schlumpberger Hans SSV Steinach 1946 84,864 Fellbach 15.05.2004
57. Knoch Wilfried Laufkurs 42.2 St. 84,550 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
58. Jakobs Thomas Team Jungheinrich 1965 84,404 Fellbach 15.05.2004
59. Klemcke Rainer LT Urbach 84,105 SchwGmd 26.06.2004
60. Kampick Thomas 1. SC Gröbenzell M35 84,000 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
61. Kröninger Peter ESG 82,500 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
62. Spitzer Jürgen SLC Solingen 1955 80,950 Fellbach 15.05.2004
63. Wandt Harald LG Gummersbach M55 80,133 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
64. Sesterheim Bernhard LGM Leiwen M55 80,019 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
65. Kölsch Rudolf MRRC München 80,000 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
66. Schönborn Hans-Willi Leverkusen 80,000 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
67. Wald Dirk STV Sportteam 80,000 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
68. Adamczyk Viktor Prinz Eugen Mchn 1934 78,611 Fellbach 15.05.2004
69. Butzek Marcus Erler Sportgemein. 77,500 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
70. Hefft Arne Karlsbad 77,500 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
71. Ettwig Wolfgang Duisburg 76,048 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
72. Ludden Peter Gersch.  Essen 1962 75,470 12h-Basel 08.05.2004
73. Laumert Hans Köln 75,023 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
74. Hölzel Holger Köln 72,624 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
75. Schlicker Frank Kempen 72,540 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
76. Mandelartz Johannes Germania Dürwiß 72,500 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
77. Becker Karl-Heinz DUV 72,189 Den Haag 19.06.2004
78. Rumpf Wolfgang BSG Geno 1946 70,144 Fellbach 15.05.2004
79. Dahmen Heinrich BSG Erftverband 70,000 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
80. Weinand Andre Rheinhausen 70,000 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
81. Dahm Wolfgang Outcome Untern.b. 67,500 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
82. Ehehalt Reinhold LT Göppingen 67,095 SchwGmd 26.06.2004
83. Hans Eduard P. LTF Marpingen 65,642 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
84. Goettelmann Dieter TSV Velversheim 1958 61,413 Fellbach 15.05.2004
85. Meßmer Günther WF Stuttgart 1940 61,291 Fellbach 15.05.2004
86. Engels Paul Laufsp. Kevelaer M50 60,000 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
87. Krause Patrick Hürth 60,000 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
88. Wittig Fritz Stadt Brühl 60,000 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
89. Beuschold Klaus BSG Thalesis 57,500 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
90. Querbach Hubertus Bayer Leverkusen M30 56,000 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
91. Wenning Thomas Bocholter WSV M35 54,000 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
92. Albrecht Dieter WTF Gerlingen 51,975 SchwGmd 26.06.2004
93. Heinrich Gert Schwenningen 51,975 SchwGmd 26.06.2004
94. Schütte Heinrich VSV Rössing 50,000 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
95. Schilling Georg ASV Scheppach 1945 48,872 Fellbach 15.05.2004
96. Geimer Reiner SV Rhein-Erftkreis 47,600 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
97. Engelhardt Günter DLRG-OG Brühl 42,500 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
98. Schmadel Winfried LC Euskirchen 42,500 12h-Brühl 27.06.2004
99. Schomburg Michael BV Horstsued M40 38,000 12h-Köln 19.09.2004
100. Ganter Adolf Donaueschingen 1940 27,970 12h-Basel 08.05.2004
101. Engel Jörg Ausdauerteam.de 1973 15,431 Fellbach 15.05.2004