Deutsche Bestenliste 24-Stundenläufe Männer

Stand: 24.07.2004

1. Lukas Jens LG Nord Berlin GER 1966 253,122 km 24h-Hamburg
2. Graf Karl Deutschland GER M 50 242,3881 km 24h-Apeldoorn
3. Dutz Sigurd Ultra Sport Marburg GER 1952 236,588 km 24h-Hamburg
4. Steißlinger Ralf TSV Kusterdingen GER 1965 233,453 km 24h-Hamburg
5. Wilutzky Claus SCC Berlin GER 1945 226,531 km 24h-Hamburg
6. Dudacy Gerald USV Halle GER 1955 226,136 km 24h-Hamburg
7. Selch Werner   GER 1951 220,500 km 24h-Köln
8. Koch Rainer LG Würzburg GER 1980 220,094 km 24h-Hamburg
9. Sattler Martin TSG Giengen GER 1950 216,788 km 24h-Hamburg
10. Braun Wolfgang LG Mützenich GER 1954 213,570 km 24h-Basel
11. Lehrhuber Albert SV Münchnerau GER 1954 211,759 km 24h-Hamburg
12. Gruber Wolfgang DUV GER 1958 210,191 km 24h-Hamburg
13. Ludden Peter Gerscheder SV GER M 40 206,3123 km 24h-Apeldoorn
14. Mücke Dietmar SG Katek Grassau GER 1962 203,499 km 24h-Hamburg
15. Feikert Wolfgang LSG Karlsruhe GER 1953 203,091 km 24h-Hamburg
16. Zach Ullrich   GER 56 197,5745 km 24h-Wörschach
17. Schinabeck Dr. Joseph TV Münchberg GER 1952 197,2961 km 24h-Reichenbach
18. Heise Hans-Peter LG Nord Berlin GER 1949 193,581 km 24h-Hamburg
19. Schwerk Wolfgang SuS Schalke 96 GER 1955 192,379 km 24h-Hamburg
20. Häusler Franz GFF GER   192,246 km 24h-Reichenbach
21. Ludwig Manfred Kleinenbroich GER 1940 192,236 km 24h-Reichenbach
22. Heinrich Gert FSV Schwenning. GER 1960 192,133 km 24h-Hamburg
23. Meyer Hans-Joachim 100 Marathon Club GER 1939 190,485 km 24h-Hamburg
24. Lederer Heinrich   GER 1959 190,288 km 24h-Köln
25. Petersen Harald LTV-Kiel Ost GER 1943 190,237 km 24h-Hamburg
26. Bröggelhoff Hans-Jürgen   GER 1964 187,308 km 24h-Köln
27. Hermsdorf Ralph Leipzig GER   186,1118 km 24h-Reichenbach
28. Reingen Helmut   GER 1950 185,584 km 24h-Köln
29. Neumann Manfred LG Rheine-Elte GER 1956 185,396 km 24h-Hamburg
30. Reifschläger Norbert Kaltenkirchener TS GER 1954 185,194 km 24h-Hamburg
31. Köllner Jürgen SCC Berlin GER 1947 184,188 km 24h-Hamburg
32. Fritsch Rainer TSV Markt Erlbach GER 1955 183,853 km 24h-Hamburg
33. Meyer Ralf MTV Grosserheid. GER 1960 182,114 km 24h-Hamburg
34. Koenig Jörg TuS Grünend.-St. GER 1949 178,939 km 24h-Hamburg
35. Liebold Jens Rempesgrün GER   178,5324 km 24h-Reichenbach
36. Sporleder Ole 100 Marathon Club GER 1969 178,169 km 24h-Hamburg
37. Böhm Hermann TB Weiden GER   177,8250 km 24h-Reichenbach
38. Ryan Shakal SCC Berlin GER 1962 177,795 km 24h-Hamburg
39. Brandt Michael LG Nord Berlin GER 1955 177,241 km 24h-Hamburg
40. Ranta Jürgen TSV Brunsbüttel GER 1940 177,231 km 24h-Hamburg
41. Britz Herbert LSG Karlsruhe GER 1950 176,889 km 24h-Hamburg
42. Steingaß Josef   GER 47 175,4885 km 24h-Wörschach
43. Schulz Reinhardt Heusenstamm GER 1941 171,820 km 24h-Basel
44. Wieneke Peter 100 Marathon Club GER 1946 171,732 km 24h-Hamburg
45. Glasner Viktor LG Vogtland GER   171,5354 km 24h-Reichenbach
46. Bajohr Harald Ultra Sport Marburg GER 1965 171,192 km 24h-Hamburg
47. Kabuss Thomas LG Nord Berlin GER 1967 170,044 km 24h-Trollhättan
48. Berndstrotmann Karl   GER 1957 169,528 km 24h-Köln
49. Ahrens Helmuth Halstenbeker TS GER 1951 168,912 km 24h-Hamburg
50. Ackermann Detlev   GER Msen 168,4517 km 24h-Apeldoorn
51. Gwinner Florian Herrenberg GER 1978 168,200 km 24h-Basel
52. Ahmadi Hamidreza SCMT Deutschland GER 1960 167,950 km 24h-Basel
53. Neumann Reinhold MTV Immensen GER 1939 167,213 km 24h-Hamburg
54. Mascher Karl VFL Tegel Berlin GER M 50 167,0117 km 24h-Apeldoorn
55. Ahrens Thomas TSR Triathlon GER 1971 166,886 km 24h-Hamburg
56. Bracht Gerhard EK Schwaikheim GER 1950 166,886 km 24h-Hamburg
57. Roether Wolfgang TV Pfaffenweiler GER 1945 166,110 km 24h-Basel
58. Steinbrecher Diethard Cottbus GER   165,8385 km 24h-Reichenbach
59. Meyer Peter VHS Frankenthal GER 1938 165,550 km 24h-Basel
60. Busse Rüdiger TuS Müden-Dieckh. GER 1973 165,460 km 24h-Hamburg
61. Hellwig Klaus-Dieter TV Münchberg GER   165,1959 km 24h-Reichenbach
62. Nicklaus Ulrich KLB 2000 GER   165,1522 km 24h-Reichenbach
63. Siedentopf Hartwig   GER 1957 165,058 km 24h-Köln
64. Horn Winfried Rot Weiss Werdau GER 1942 164,849 km 24h-Hamburg
65. Hennig Mirko SuL Lößnitz GER 164,4218 km 24h-Reichenbach
66. Turzynski Michael   GER 1968 162,659 km 24h-Köln
67. Götz Manfred Non-Stop-Ultra GER M 50 160,8608 km 24h-Apeldoorn
68. Bartel Peter LG Nord Berlin GER 1942 159,631 km 24h-Hamburg
69. Hoier Joachim 100 Marathon Club GER 1959 158,091 km 24h-Hamburg
70. Jakobs Ruud   NED 1962 157,392 km 24h-Köln
71. Lo Schek kee 100 Marathon Club GER 1966 157,166 km 24h-Hamburg
72. Gerlach Thomas SPVG Gross Bülten GER 1960 156,732 km 24h-Hamburg
73. Weigmann Matthias LG HNF Hamburg GER 1963 155,848 km 24h-Hamburg
74. Rössler Siegfried Lichtbd. Karlsruhe GER 1936 155,420 km 24h-Basel
75. Wandt Harald LG Gummersbach GER 1949 154,463 km 24h-Hamburg
76. Bendin Davor 100 Marathon Club GER 1971 154,104 km 24h-Hamburg
77. Wetterau Andreas   GER 54 154,0982 km 24h-Wörschach
78. Preiß Wolfgang Friedrichsfelde GER   153,3988 km 24h-Reichenbach
79. Weiss Georg Rosbach-Rodheim GER 1962 153,090 km 24h-Basel
80. Baier Norbert Freiburg GER 1955 152,640 km 24h-Basel
81. Binsch Rüdiger LG Nord Berlin GER 1951 152,289 km 24h-Köln
82. Waldmann Thomas SC Drestedt GER 1950 152,079 km 24h-Hamburg
83. Heller Hugo MTV Nienburg GER 1950 152,076 km 24h-Hamburg
84. Dieroff Maik Everest-Team GER 1969 152,000 km 24h-Basel
85. Becker Thomas Aschaffenburg GER 1961 151,913 km 24h-Köln
86. Kuschel Thomas   GER 70 151,6905 km 24h-Wörschach
87. Willkommen Jörn   GER 1962 150,466 km 24h-Köln
88. Rana Christopher   GER 1976 148,122 km 24h-Köln
89. Dahmen Heinrich   GER 56 148,0101 km 24h-Wörschach
90. Göhring Thomas VBK  Bundeswehr GER 1967 147,977 km 24h-Hamburg
91. Kellberger Manfred   GER 52 146,3931 km 24h-Wörschach
92. Jähnke Andreas Hoyerswerda GER   146,0993 km 24h-Reichenbach
93. Dobrijevic Djuro Hanau Rodenbach GER 1944 146,089 km 24h-Hamburg
94. Zimmermann Walter LG Würzburg GER 1954 145,894 km 24h-Hamburg
95. Hottas Christian 100 Marathon Club GER 1956 145,347 km 24h-Hamburg
96. Haude Günther PSV Holzminden GER M 50 144,5496 km 24h-Apeldoorn
97. Buchwald Baldur Rennsteiglauf-Verein GER 1955 144,124 km 24h-Hamburg
98. Kahlert Wolfgang LG Krs. Nord Stade GER 1950 143,013 km 24h-Hamburg
99. Dietz Ralph   GER 1963 142,500 km 24h-Köln
100. Höpfner Günter BW Buchholz GER 1950 142,464 km 24h-Hamburg
101. Schacht Torsten Norderstedt GER 1961 142,431 km 24h-Hamburg
102. Gehrke Lothar 100 Marathon Club GER 1939 142,289 km 24h-Hamburg
103. Menzel Harald TG Söllingen GER 1978 142,158 km 24h-Hamburg
104. Pagenkopf Henrik Bonn GER   141,7988 km 24h-Reichenbach
105. Gibitz Rainer MTV Nienburg GER 1952 141,655 km 24h-Köln
106. Wolter-Roessler Tom Ulm GER 1978 141,050 km 24h-Basel
107. Buchwald Clemens Rennsteiglauf-Verein GER 1982 140,817 km 24h-Hamburg
108. Stabler Gerd TSV Dresden GER   139,9079 km 24h-Reichenbach
109. Schulz Klaus   GER 1940 139,440 km 24h-Köln
110. Dautert Alexander Ultra Sport Marburg GER 1970 138,897 km 24h-Hamburg
111. Albert Gerhard TV Goldbach GER 1949 137,584 km 24h-Hamburg
112. Wilhelm Dieter Drusweiler GER   137,5660 km 24h-Reichenbach
113. Behn Klaus Hamburger SV GER 1961 137,559 km 24h-Hamburg
114. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter   GER 1962 137,330 km 24h-Köln
115. Büchner Walter Lauftreff Seeland GER   136,0069 km 24h-Reichenbach
116. Becker Karl-Heinz SG Ruhrgas GER M 45 135,5230 km 24h-Apeldoorn
117. Makuszies Bodo Winsen GER 1958 134,100 km 24h-Hamburg
118. Roth Wolfgang Mühltallaufverein GER   133,3332 km 24h-Reichenbach
119. Heuser Robert LG Gummersbach GER 1966 131,786 km 24h-Hamburg
120. Iser Manfred   GER 1952 130,969 km 24h-Köln
121. Gottschalk Norbert Mottencastle RT GER 1955 130,587 km 24h-Hamburg
122. Hintzmann Alfred LG Alstermord GER 1934 129,114 km 24h-Hamburg
123. Dybowski Frank   GER 1959 129,081 km 24h-Köln
124. Heißenbüttel Volker MTV Rottorf GER 1966 128,627 km 24h-Hamburg
125. Richter Michael 100 Marathon Club GER 1956 127,281 km 24h-Hamburg
126. Vosseler Hans SGK Bad Homburg GER 1952 127,281 km 24h-Hamburg
127. Wegler René Everest-Team GER 1970 126,870 km 24h-Basel
128. Krimmel Dr. Walter LG Donatus GER 1952 125,380 km 24h-Basel
129. Feiler Horst MTV Nienburg GER 1922 125,126 km 24h-Köln
130. König Thomas SuL Lößnitz GER   124,2102 km 24h-Reichenbach
131. Scharrenberg Ulrich TSV Hochdahl GER 1948 124,203 km 24h-Hamburg
132. Schmid Norbert 100 Marathon Club GER 1950 123,735 km 24h-Hamburg
133. Birnbach Torsten 100 Marathon Club GER 1968 122,453 km 24h-Hamburg
134. Höfer Dietmar Wernigerode GER   122,1498 km 24h-Reichenbach
135. Vogt Hans-Peter LKD Düsseldorf GER 1956 121,500 km 24h-Köln
136. Naab Günther Drusweiler GER   120,6348 km 24h-Reichenbach
137. Schmidt Peter LC Ron Hill Berlin GER 1950 117,730 km 24h-Basel
138. Schuster Marek TSV Haunstetter GER 1962 117,192 km 24h-Klopein
139. Engels Paul   GER 1951 117,000 km 24h-Köln
140. Stark Armin   GER 62 116,1850 km 24h-Wörschach
141. Rößler Norbert EK Schwaikheim GER 1961 115,710 km 24h-Hamburg
142. Menzel Günther Ultra Lennestadt GER 1941 114,0572 km 24h-Reichenbach
143. Hunter Hugh Rernagen-Bandorf GER 1960 113,040 km 24h-Basel
144. Bräuer Jörg SuL Lößnitz GER   112,8160 km 24h-Reichenbach
145. Stierhof Leo LAG Schwandorf GER   112,7669 km 24h-Reichenbach
146. Sandt Hans-Jürgen Aschersleben GER   112,3269 km 24h-Reichenbach
147. Blume Michael   GER 1973 111,823 km 24h-Köln
148. Windemuth Lothar   GER 1956 111,823 km 24h-Köln
149. Offermann Thomas   GER 1963 111,087 km 24h-Köln
150. Amoneit Dietmar Recklinghausen GER   106,9128 km 24h-Reichenbach
151. Jacobsen MD Ulf   NED 1950 106,500 km 24h-Köln
152. Schöberl Sebastian München GER   105,8200 km 24h-Reichenbach
153. Hartmann Jakob TUS Bad Aibling GER 1966 104,856 km 24h-Klopein
154. Robertson Alan 100 Marathon Club GER 1964 104,599 km 24h-Hamburg
155. Steuer Volker   GER 57 104,5665 km 24h-Wörschach
156. Bauermeister Andreas Leipzig GER   103,0462 km 24h-Reichenbach
157. Buchholz Gregor Berlin GER 1956 102,946 km 24h-Hamburg
158. Scheer Oliver LAV Hamburg-Nord GER 1967 102,486 km 24h-Hamburg
159. von Appen Jürgen Hamburg GER 1964 102,486 km 24h-Hamburg
160. Winterott Günter   GER 33 102,3828 km 24h-Wörschach
161. Weiß Thomas   GER 1964 102,311 km 24h-Köln
162. Bölke Carsten DUV GER   101,5872 km 24h-Reichenbach
163. Kainz Felix Potsdam GER   101,5872 km 24h-Reichenbach
164. Satzinger Rainer Maria's Laufoase GER   101,5872 km 24h-Reichenbach
165. Scheibe Randy RC-Power Team GER   101,5872 km 24h-Reichenbach
166. Leu Burghardt Blau-W. Buchholz GER 1949 100,878 km 24h-Hamburg
167. Meteling Joachim DJK Lowick GER M 40 100,8159 km 24h-Apeldoorn
168. Albers Hans   GER 1938 100,500 km 24h-Köln
169. Koch Steven   GER 1979 100,500 km 24h-Köln
170. Brunner Michael ASC Boxdorf / DUV GER 1966 100,480 km 24h-Basel
171. Voigt Jörg VSV 77 Borna GER   100,4602 km 24h-Reichenbach
172. Drewes Rainer Bochum GER 1958 95,919 km 24h-Hamburg
173. Wilke Carl Wilhelm DSV Oldenburg GER 1958 95,874 km 24h-Hamburg
174. Lamp Reinhold EK Schwaikheim GER 1961 92,568 km 24h-Hamburg
175. Schick Carsten LG Glinde GER 1959 89,262 km 24h-Hamburg
176. Buschmann Dieter Georgenthal GER   86,7724 km 24h-Reichenbach
177. Kiwitter Erik SuL Lößnitz GER   83,9986 km 24h-Reichenbach
178. Schmidt Detlev Bülten GER   82,5396 km 24h-Reichenbach
179. Reckziegel Thomas   GER 1968 73,500 km 24h-Köln
180. Feist Werner Post SV GER M 50 72,7197 km 24h-Apeldoorn
181. Maiwald Holger   GER 1970 72,000 km 24h-Köln
182. Fröhlich Wilfried Drusweiler GER   71,9576 km 24h-Reichenbach
183. Knobloch Alfons LG Würzburg GER 1932 71,079 km 24h-Hamburg
184. Spitzer Jürgen SLC Solingen GER 1955 69,000 km 24h-Köln
185. Kamp Udo   GER 1962 64,500 km 24h-Köln
186. Lieb Martin Speedteam Elbe GER 1965 59,508 km 24h-Hamburg
187. Wasser Peter LLG Kevelaer GER Msen 59,4979 km 24h-Apeldoorn
188. Dreilich Andrè   GER 1960 58,500 km 24h-Köln
189. Lorenz Erich Maria's Laufoase GER   46,5608 km 24h-Reichenbach
190. Treptow Thorsten ASC Teuschnitz GER   46,5608 km 24h-Reichenbach
191. Feil Ludwig Gerolsteiner LGV GER 1939 18,183 km 24h-Hamburg