Ergebnisse vom 24-Stundenlauf in Bergamo (I) (17. und 18. April 2004)

Frauen

1. Zoboli Elvira Italien (Castelfranco) ITA W 35 183,344 km 24h-Bergamo
2. Tonini Stefania Italien (Como) ITA W 50 174,455 km 24h-Bergamo
3. Gargano Angela Italien (Barletta) ITA W 40 139,146 km 24h-Bergamo
4. Juda Martina Italien (Jenesien) AUT TF 127,628 km 24h-Bergamo

Männer

1. Lavarda Remo Italien (Vicentina) ITA M 35 211,397 km 24h-Bergamo
2. Pisani Mario Italien (Predosa) ITA M 40 208,997 km 24h-Bergamo
3. Mazzeo Antonio Italien (Bergamo) ITA M 50 208,991 km 24h-Bergamo
4. Zava Luca Italien (Cremona) ITA M 35 206,659 km 24h-Bergamo
5. Papi Alessandro Italien (Prato) ITA M 35 186,257 km 24h-Bergamo
6. Pagliani Alfonso Italien (Castelfranco) ITA M 45 175,348 km 24h-Bergamo
7. Aliprandi Renato Italien (Equ. Oleggio) ITA M 55 173,790 km 24h-Bergamo
8. Di Luzio Giuseppe Italien (Valmisa) ITA M 65 171,250 km 24h-Bergamo
9. Nuvolara Giuseppe Italien (Fondo Treviso) ITA M 60 170,291 km 24h-Bergamo
10. Zacché Lorenzo Italien (Bergamo) ITA M 45 170,206 km 24h-Bergamo
11. Borella Santo Italien ITA M 40 168,297 km 24h-Bergamo
12. Cecchetto Graziano Italien (Mareno) ITA M 40 167,982 km 24h-Bergamo
13. Grotto Antonio Italien (Malo) ITA M 50 165,818 km 24h-Bergamo
14. Niego Antonio Italien (Mombocar) ITA M 45 165,723 km 24h-Bergamo
15. Sterpin Claudio Italien (Alabarda) ITA M 65 162,351 km 24h-Bergamo
16. Morandin Luciano Italien (Padova) ITA M 55 160,979 km 24h-Bergamo
17. Bellani Maurizio Italien (Oggiono) ITA M 35 157,794 km 24h-Bergamo
18. Mason Vincenzo Italien (Milano) ITA M 60 157,190 km 24h-Bergamo
19. Ancora Vito Piero Italien (Milano) ITA M 50 153,582 km 24h-Bergamo
20. Robbiani Alberto Italien (Oggiono) ITA M 40 153,471 km 24h-Bergamo
21. Colombo Michele Italien (Oggiono) ITA TM 152,694 km 24h-Bergamo
22. Vestiboli Marco Italien (Casalese) ITA M 35 152,617 km 24h-Bergamo
23. Scuka Silvio Italien (Padova) ITA M 45 152,402 km 24h-Bergamo
24. Valtorta Valentino Italien (Oggiono) ITA M 45 151,728 km 24h-Bergamo
25. Barlascini Romano Italien (Castronno) ITA M 60 143,002 km 24h-Bergamo
26. Tarascio Vincenzo Italien ITA M 40 142,400 km 24h-Bergamo
27. Antonioli Ireneo Italien (Casalese) ITA TM 141,004 km 24h-Bergamo
28. Tricella Lorenzo Italien (Milano) ITA M 65 140,012 km 24h-Bergamo
29. Marchesi Ermes Italien (Milano) ITA M 75 139,927 km 24h-Bergamo
30. Baroni Giovanni Italien (Milano) ITA M 60 139,289 km 24h-Bergamo
31. Genetti Robert Italien (Chiesanuova) ITA M 45 134,223 km 24h-Bergamo
32. Furlan Rinaldo Italien (Milano) ITA M 40 133,396 km 24h-Bergamo
33. Garello Giorgio Italien (Drago Nero) ITA M 35 133,200 km 24h-Bergamo
34. Bertolusso Lorenzo Italien ITA M 45 132,800 km 24h-Bergamo
35. De Gasper Gilberto Italien (Mareno) ITA M 55 125,577 km 24h-Bergamo
36. Renzi Quirino Italien ITA M 40 123,431 km 24h-Bergamo
37. Seto Marco Italien (Valsesia) ITA M 40 123,348 km 24h-Bergamo
38. Rizzitelli Michele Italien (Barletta) ITA M 55 112,046 km 24h-Bergamo
39. Cesconetto Daniele Italien (Mareno) ITA TM 103,600 km 24h-Bergamo
40. Brunner Ludwig Italien (Jenesien) ITA M 40 102,028 km 24h-Bergamo
41. Mammoli Antonio Italien (Prato) ITA M 35 101,200 km 24h-Bergamo
42. Bazzana Lucio Italien (San Remo) ITA M 45 97,600 km 24h-Bergamo
43. Beltramino Osvaldo Italien (Valli) ITA M 40 92,000 km 24h-Bergamo
44. Toschi Gianfranco Italien (Piemontese) ITA M 40 83,200 km 24h-Bergamo
45. Patuzzo Giovanni Italien ITA M 50 68,800 km 24h-Bergamo
46. Iannotti Pantaleo Italien (Milano) ITA M 60 45,200 km 24h-Bergamo