Ergebnisse vom 26. Juni 2005

DM 24-Stundenlauf Reichenbach -Frauen-
1. Dr. Anke Drescher SSC Hanau Rodenbach 184,474
2. Heike Pawzik LG Nord Berlin 169,660
3. Elke Streicher EK Schwaikheim 169,325
4. Rosemarie von Kocemba TuS Holtenau Kiel 152,944
5. Martina Spaniol LTF Marpingen 149,483
6. Sylvia Reifschläger Kaltenkirchner TS 143,729
7. Else Bayer Viersener TV 136,004
8. Gisela Horn Rot-Weiss Werdau 135,504
9. Dr. Friedhilde Meyer TG 1846 Frankenthal 133,902
10. Alexa Brill LTF Marpingen 131,923
11. Angelika Warken LTF Marpingen 130,547
12. Lydia Langer SV Medizin Quedlinburg 114,397
13. Ilona Fraust Lauftreff Seeland 97,913
14. Ina Schwertner Lauftreff Seeland 97,913
15. Silke Helferich LTF Marpingen 91,712
16. Maren Diron Lauftreff Seeland 83,098
17. Siglinde Smolinski LG Eintracht Frankfurt 77,367
18. Sigrid Serrano Ultra Lennestadt 42,328
19. Simone Stegmaier LG Nord Berlin 14,815
DM 24-Stundenlauf Reichenbach -Männer-
1. Dietmar Mücke SG Katek Grassau 210,962
2. Albert Lehrhuber SV Landshut-Münchnerau 206,630
3. Hubert Karl TV Zeil 204,911
4. Wolfgang Schwerk SuS Schalke 96 201,705
5. Johannes Schulz LTF Marpingen 191,923
6. Gert Heinrich FSV Schwenningen 187,385
7. Udo Wegmann LG Würzburg 183,567
8. Shakal Ryan SCC Berlin 182,804
9. Georg Deutschle SV Landshut-Münchnerau 182,499
10. Ralf Meyer MTV Großenheidorn 182,077
11. Manfred Ludwig DJK Kleinenbroich 180,245
12. Axel Rymarcewicz DUV 178,106
13. Norbert Reifschläger Kaltenkirchner TS 176,802
14. Dr. Joseph Schinabeck TV Münchberg 173,871
15. Harald Bajohr USC Marburg 173,023
16. Michael Brandt LG Nord Berlin 172,359
17. Rainer Fritsch TSV Markt Erlbach 169,837
18. Jochen Höschele EK Schwaikheim 169,325
19. Wolfgang Müller SV Landshut-Münchnerau 168,622
20. Karl-Heinz Brausam WSV Viechtach 167,318
21. Reiner Koch LG Würzburg 166,816
22. Alfred Schippels SV Friedrichsort 166,470
23. Jörg Koenig VfL Stade 165,920
24. Norbert Rößler EK Schwaikheim 165,499
25. Bert Lindner ESV Lok Zwickau 163,038
26. Hermann Böhm TB Weiden 161,834
27. Lothar Feicke LC Auensee Leipzig 161,125
28. Joachim Hoier 100 Marathon Club 159,263
29. Albert Werner EK Schwaikheim 157,825
30. Klaus-Dieter Hellwig TV Münchberg 157,140
31. Peter Wagner LTF Marpingen 156,671
32. Gernot Helferich LTF Marpingen 155,204
33. Frank Burger LGF TV Stammbach 155,023
34. Peter Meyer TG 1846 Frankenthal 152,950
35. Franz Feller LTF Marpingen 150,641
36. Wolfgang Jezek EK Schwaikheim 150,301
37. André Dreilich LC Auensee Leipzig 148,826
38. Walter Büchner SV Medizin Quedlinburg 147,559
39. Franz Schullitsch Bachenbülach (CH) 138,043
40. Winfried Horn Rot-Weiss Werdau 137,620
41. Rüdiger Busse TuS Müden - Dieckhorst 136,008
42. Gerhard Bracht EK Schwaikheim 131,972
43. Harald Krauß LG Würzburg 130,837
44. Alexander Henneberg Das Coyoten -Team 129,708
45. Bodo Makuszies 100 Marathon Club 129,168
46. Bernd Wollmann Post SV Chemnitz 129,024
47. Djuro Dobrijevic SSC Hanau Rodenbach 127,864
48. Karl-Jürgen Riedel ESV Lok Zwickau 127,508
49. Reinhardt Schulz RLT Rodgau 126,984
50. Dietmar Höfer HGL Wernigerode 125,588
51. Toni Fratte SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöck. 122,751
52. Gero Mensel Forum Team 122,583
53. Harald Luniak Aschersleben 122,162
54. Gerhard Albert LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg 120,658
55. Stefan Feller LTF Marpingen 120,635
56. Franz Häusler Pfullendorf 120,635
57. Thomas Wenning Runners Point Team Bocholt 119,957
58. Jörg Bräuer SuL Lößnitz 119,723
59. Ralph Hermsdorf LC Auensee Leipzig 119,021
60. Jörg Meyer TSV Wolfsburg 118,091
61. Frank Nikisch LC Auensee Leipzig 118,091
62. Matthias Weber LC Aalener Spion 116,402
63. Jens Liebold LG Vogtland 114,286
64. Andreas Bauermeister LC Auensee Leipzig 113,380
65. Peter Schmidt LC RON-HILL Berlin 112,247
66. Bodo Rathsburg Frankfurt/M 111,771
67. Leo Stierhof LAG Schwandorf 106,642
68. Alfons Knobloch LG Würzburg 105,845
69. Michael Distler GTI Gera 104,311
70. Frank Resagk Volkssport Dresden 103,797
71. Karl-Heinz Mehde TSV Wolfsburg 103,704
72. René Wallesch Geesthacht 101,616
73. Carsten Schick LG Glinde e.V. 101,587
74. Dieter Buschmann SV Sachsenberg-Georgenthal 100,895
75. Helmut Reingen SV Altenburg 97,354
76. Ludwig Feil Gerolsteiner LGV 95,238
77. Horst Feiler MTV Nienburg 93,122
78. Reinhold Lamp EK Schwaikheim 91,005
79. Klaus Geipel GEALAN tri-team IFL Hof 91,005
80. Hugo Heller MTV Nienburg 86,772
81. Günther Menzel Ultra Lennestadt 74,074
82. Peter Bartel LG Nord Berlin 69,841
83. Henrik Pagenkopf ohne Verein 67,725
84. Rainer Gibitz MTV Nienburg 66,178
85. Klaus Kreschnak Post SV Chemnitz 59,259
86. Werner Selch SV Amberg 57,143
87. Kai Hünefeld Bundeswehr 52,910
88. Viktor Glasner LG Vogtland 50,794
89. Davor Bendin 100 Marathon Club 46,561
90. Thomas Schulze D. V. Coburg 42,328
91. Otmar Kragl Eichwalde 33,862
92. Hans-Peter Heise LG Nord Berlin 33,862
93. Hans-Joachim Zeller laufend helfen 21,301