Ergebnisse vom 24-Stundenlauf in Köln (10. und 11. Juli 2004)

Frauen

1.

Stegmaier

Simone

GER

1963

190,507 km

24h-Köln

2.

Becker

Barbara

GER

1959

165,749 km

24h-Köln

3.

Schwind

Gabriele

GER

1957

162,886 km

24h-Köln

4.

Jöhring

Jutta

GER

1967

151,951 km

24h-Köln

5.

Bechmann

Sylvia

GER

1945

150,652 km

24h-Köln

6.

Wasser

Ellen

GER

1969

147,071 km

24h-Köln

7.

Flecken

Heidrun

GER

1954

127,500 km

24h-Köln

8.

Gudd

Bianca

GER

1967

120,469 km

24h-Köln

9.

Kunze

Christel

GER

1937

117,475 km

24h-Köln

10.

Voogd

Ana

GER

1970

116,156 km

24h-Köln

11.

Meister

Ursula

GER

1957

88,933 km

24h-Köln

12.

Misani

Nirmala

SWZ

1950

61,500 km

24h-Köln

13.

Wittpahl

Bettina

GER

1960

60,000 km

24h-Köln

Männer

1.

Graf

Karl

GER

1950

226,422 km

24h-Köln

2.

Selch

Werner

GER

1951

220,500 km

24h-Köln

3.

Braun

Wolfgang

GER

1954

196,500 km

24h-Köln

4.

Lederer

Heinrich

GER

1959

190,288 km

24h-Köln

5.

Bröggelhoff

Hans-Jürgen

GER

1964

187,308 km

24h-Köln

6.

Reingen

Helmut

GER

1950

185,584 km

24h-Köln

7.

Berndstrotmann

Karl

GER

1957

169,528 km

24h-Köln

8.

Siedentopf

Hartwig

GER

1957

165,058 km

24h-Köln

9.

Turzynski

Michael

GER

1968

162,659 km

24h-Köln

10.

Jakobs

Ruud

NED

1962

157,392 km

24h-Köln

11.

Binsch

Rüdiger

GER

1951

152,289 km

24h-Köln

12.

Becker

Thomas

GER

1961

151,913 km

24h-Köln

13.

Willkommen

Jörn

GER

1962

150,466 km

24h-Köln

14.

Rana

Christopher

GER

1976

148,122 km

24h-Köln

15.

Dietz

Ralph

GER

1963

142,500 km

24h-Köln

16.

Gibitz

Rainer

GER

1952

141,655 km

24h-Köln

17.

Schulz

Klaus

GER

1940

139,440 km

24h-Köln

18.

Ulmschneider

Klaus-Peter

GER

1962

137,330 km

24h-Köln

19.

Hoier

Joachim

GER

1959

135,000 km

24h-Köln

20.

Iser

Manfred

GER

1952

130,969 km

24h-Köln

21.

Dybowski

Frank

GER

1959

129,081 km

24h-Köln

22.

Feiler

Horst

GER

1922

125,126 km

24h-Köln

23.

Heuser

Robert

GER

1966

124,118 km

24h-Köln

24.

Vogt

Hans-Peter

GER

1956

121,500 km

24h-Köln

25.

Engels

Paul

GER

1951

117,000 km

24h-Köln

26.

Blume

Michael

GER

1973

111,823 km

24h-Köln

27.

Windemuth

Lothar

GER

1956

111,823 km

24h-Köln

28.

Offermann

Thomas

GER

1963

111,087 km

24h-Köln

29.

Jacobsen MD

Ulf

NED

1950

106,500 km

24h-Köln

30.

Weiß

Thomas

GER

1964

102,311 km

24h-Köln

31.

Albers

Hans

GER

1938

100,500 km

24h-Köln

32.

Koch

Steven

GER

1979

100,500 km

24h-Köln

33.

Becker

Karl-Heinz

GER

1955

99,000 km

24h-Köln

34.

Schacht

Torsten

GER

1961

78,000 km

24h-Köln

35.

Reckziegel

Thomas

GER

1968

73,500 km

24h-Köln

36.

Maiwald

Holger

GER

1970

72,000 km

24h-Köln

37.

Spitzer

Jürgen

GER

1955

69,000 km

24h-Köln

38.

Kamp

Udo

GER

1962

64,500 km

24h-Köln

39.

Dreilich

Andrè

GER

1960

58,500 km

24h-Köln