Ergebnisse 24h-Lauf Wörschach am 17./18.07.2004

Frauen

1. Berces Edit Resnik Extreme Team HUN 64 W-40 220,0058 km
2. Neuhauser Gerlinde MSC Bad Blumau AUT 56 W-45 172,4088 km
3. Sperrer Karin LG Kirchdorf AUT 61 W-40 170,6751 km
4. Schmit Martina HSV Melk AUT 70 W-30 169,6301 km
5. Diepold Margit DSG Graz AUT 63 W-40 162,7620 km
6. Sörös Erika Philips SE HUN 67 W-35 158,6906 km
7. Mittendorfer Maria LG Kirchdorf AUT 52 W-50 154,3472 km
8. Reitmayer Margit Wien AUT 55 W-45 153,4162 km
9. Scherz Sigrid Sport Scherz AUT 57 W-45 146,3931 km
10. Rustami Monika Wien AUT 63 W-40 139,7000 km
11. Kienberger Theresa Intersport Eybl Wels AUT 49 W-55 139,4410 km
12. Jäger Ruth Ruth LG Rodgau  Jügesheim GER 52 W-50 137,0983 km
13. Joó Barbara Barbara Szombathely HUN 77 W-20 136,6516 km
14. Hörbinger Magdalena Wien AUT 63 W-40 134,7746 km
15. Kernbichler Sabine Wien AUT 65 W-35 132,7289 km
16. Maier Irmgard Lauffreunde Eiselfing GER 65 W-35 125,4988 km
17. Konrad Christine FC DONALD AUT 56 W-45 106,6495 km
18. Hempelmann Martina Marathon Club Menden GER 65 W-35 105,2165 km
19. Zalka Sylvia Www.fussgesund.at AUT 62 W-40 102,5288 km
20. Striednig, LR Uike ATHLETIC Cl. MOOSBURG AUT 61 W-40 85,9769 km
21. Zelenka Godelieve Steyr AUT 26 W-65 66,8416 km
22. Mücke Evi SG Katek Grassau GER 64 W-40 62,2962 km
23. Redini Monia Atetica  Limite(FIRENZE) ITA 76 W-20 58,0925 km
24. Leiblfinger Margarethe USC Faistenau AUT 60 W-40 51,1214 km

Männer

1. Eder Ewald TRIRUN LINZ AUT 56 M-45 255,6970 km
2. Sakurai Kaname JAP 64 M-40 244,1685 km
3. Barichello Gastone Marostica ITA 59 M-45 221,6365 km
4. Juri Martin Öst, Ultralauf Verein AUT 53 M-50 218,4538 km
5. Mayer Georg PSV Leoben AUT 69 M-35 206,9543 km
6. Kleinpaul Roland ÖSV AUT 57 M-45 204,9126 km
7. Eggenreich Gerhard LCA Hochschwab/R. AUT 63 M-40 204,5656 km
8. Fabsits Gerhard ASV Andlersdorf AUT 55 M-45 202,8469 km
9. Zach Ullrich D.V. VfB Coburg GER 56 M-45 197,5745 km
10. Le Bail Pascal LV Falsche Hasen AUT 69 M-35 196,9378 km
11. Papst, Mag. Matthias LC Bergesruh AUT 73 M-30 192,3744 km
12. Lackner Reinhard EGO HAUS AUT 68 M-35 188,2197 km
13. Kladensky, DI Josef ASV Andlersdorf AUT 48 M-55 186,7190 km
14. Koranda Rainhart LT ÖAV Königstetten AUT 63 M-40 185,8960 km
15. Neuper Eckehard ATV Irdning AUT 65 M-35 184,9403 km
16. Wagner Josef ASV Andlersdorf AUT 58 M-45 183,0196 km
17. Urbanich Franz RT Konrath AUT 51 M-50 178,8802 km
18. Brandacher Peter LCA Hochschwab AUT 80 M-20 177,0062 km
19. Steingaß Josef Germania 07 Dürwiss GER 47 M-55 175,4885 km
20. Siegl Thomas LC Ebensee AUT 62 M-40 174,3105 km
21. Zotzek August Tillmitsch AUT 41 M-60 174,2955 km
22. Fabianek Gerald Öst. Ultralauf Verein AUT 67 M-35 174,2775 km
23. Robanser Paul LC Bergesruh AUT 69 M-35 174,2775 km
24. Huber Martin Bauteam Landhaus AUT 64 M-40 174,2775 km
25. Kotzent, Dr. Franz Liezen AUT 62 M-40 174,2538 km
26. Mühlbachler Ambros TRIRUN LINZ AUT 59 M-45 171,9538 km
27. Mauerhofer Harald LTC Graz AUT 63 M-40 171,2381 km
28. Unger Emmerich St. Margarethen AUT 67 M-35 169,7261 km
29. Sanglhuber Daniel LAC National Molln AUT 81 M-20 168,8334 km
30. Sauer Werner Trofaiach AUT 72 M-30 167,3794 km
31. Hardt-Stremayr Gerhard Athl.Club Moosburg AUT 60 M-40 166,4787 km
32. Fritsch Christian LG Kirchdorf AUT 61 M-40 165,2927 km
33. Greimel Martin ATV Irdning AUT 61 M-40 165,1227 km
34. Strahlhofer Hannes LCA Hochschwab AUT 54 M-50 163,0890 km
35. Koller Harald www.radpoint.at AUT 69 M-35 162,6780 km
36. Schwaiger Franz Kraubath a. d. Mur AUT 51 M-50 162,3453 km
37. Kapf, Dipl.-Ing Wolfgang Amstetten AUT 53 M-50 161,6133 km
38. Koch Wolfgang Www.fussgesund.at AUT 72 M-30 160,6213 km
39. Maier Markus Schul BAON Daumkas. AUT 79 M-20 160,4193 km
40. Franz Johann Franz LG Mellach AUT 65 M-35 157,2019 km
41. Knapp Georg Georg LSG Vorarlberg AUT 36 M-65 156,6879 km
42. Posch Manfred Manfred MT Hausmannstätten AUT 65 M-35 155,6879 km
43. Wiedenhofer Herbert St. Ruprecht a. d. Raab AUT 56 M-45 155,1682 km
44. Letonja Günter Günter Graz AUT 42 M-60 154,9842 km
45. Sandhofer Peter Ternitz AUT 58 M-45 154,5752 km
46. Wetterau Andreas Schwedter Hasen GER 54 M-50 154,0982 km
47. Deixler Ferdinand Roadrunners Wels/Thalheim AUT 42 M-60 153,4152 km
48. Hinteregger Harald SU IGLA Longlife AUT 70 M-30 153,3852 km
49. Kramer Markus LCA Hochschwab AUT 60 M-40 153,3642 km
50. Csermag Wilhelm ASV Andlersdorf AUT 59 M-45 153,3642 km
51. Jetzinger Karl ASV Andlersdorf AUT 60 M-40 153,3642 km
52. Inoue Akihiro   JAP 65 M-35 153,3642 km
53. Brunnauer Matthias KCI Runners AUT 61 M-40 152,9205 km
54. Taler Leopold ZG. GORJE SLO 43 M-60 152,8375 km
55. Kuschel Thomas Marathon Club Menden GER 70 M-30 151,6905 km
56. Raminger Johann 1. FC Donald AUT 76 M-20 151,0405 km
57. Hillbrand Herbert HSV St. Michael AUT 59 M-45 151,0405 km
58. Dahmen Heinrich BSG Erftverband GER 56 M-45 148,0101 km
59. Luger Gerold PSV Leoben AUT 61 M-40 147,3691 km
60. Kellberger Manfred DUV e.V. GER 52 M-50 146,3931 km
61. Kahr Martin Gas&Wärme AUT 62 M-40 146,3931 km
62. Fellner Johannes Roadrunners Wels/Thalheim AUT 61 M-40 146,3931 km
63. Kappel Robert LG Mellach AUT 67 M-35 146,3931 km
64. Maranzina Aldo Circole Generali Trieste ITA 46 M-55 146,3931 km
65. Maher Usama Wien AUT 56 M-45 144,3474 km
66. Michalitsch Dietmar Sport Aktiv Events AUT 67 M-35 144,1494 km
67. Sandhofer Karl ATSV Nurmi Ternitz AUT 58 M-45 144,1384 km
68. Landrock, Mag Christian Wien AUT 65 M-35 144,1374 km
69. Eigner Leopold Pyhra AUT 59 M-45 144,1004 km
70. Bretterebner Fridolin Easy Drivers Fahrschule AUT 61 M-40 144,0694 km
71. Balakowski Edwin ATHLETIC  MOOSBURG AUT 63 M-40 143,2417 km
72. Rössler Siegfried Leonberg AUT 36 M-65 142,5257 km
73. Schmidthaler Georg Brauerei enns steyr AUT 61 M-40 142,3357 km
74. Schramm Johannes Tri&Running Großeng AUT 77 M-20 141,8277 km
75. Gamper Kurt Wien AUT 58 M-45 141,7457 km
76. Grad Martin Www.radpoint.com AUT 75 M-20 141,2310 km
77. Steinberger Günter Physioaktiv AUT 79 M-20 139,7030 km
78. Wäschle Stefan EMBRACH SUI 67 M-35 138,8563 km
79. Kampl Günter Laufritter Eppenstein AUT 55 M-45 138,0983 km
80. Kappel Peter Peter LG Mellach AUT 69 M-35 137,0983 km
81. Mair Stefan Stefan SV Gallneukirchen AUT 66 M-35 134,8546 km
82. Schattauer Gerhard Cafè Mamma Mia AUT 59 M-45 134,8516 km
83. Hirnböck Günther VSV NÖ/ASKÖ Bad Goisern AUT 67 M-35 134,8076 km
84. Essl Christian SKV Feuerwehr Graz AUT 62 M-40 133,0519 km
85. Weinberger Peter Sc weyregg/attersee AUT 58 M-45 132,4509 km
86. Mitterbacher, Ing. Martin Lorenzihoftreff Fohnsd. AUT 63 M-40 132,4509 km
87. Ueich, LR Kurt 1. österr. Ultralaufv. AUT 56 M-45 132,4509 km
88. Schwarz Hugo Versicherungsteam.at AUT 67 M-35 130,7282 km
89. Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof AUT 66 M-35 130,2372 km
90. Zettel Udo Trofaiach am Start AUT 61 M-40 130,2002 km
91. Novinscak Hans Gas&Wärme AUT 59 M-45 130,1272 km
92. Joachimsthaler Andreas Naturtraining AUT 63 M-40 130,1272 km
93. Watzinger Wolfgang Langenzersdorf AUT 64 M-40 128,8035 km
94. Adamczyk Viktor MRRC München AUT 34 M-70 128,4255 km
95. Haingartner Gerhard LCA Hochschwab AUT 66 M-35 128,2085 km
96. Sorger Günter ESV Selzthal AUT 62 M-40 127,8035 km
97. Eigner Gerhard Phyra AUT 75 M-20 125,5108 km
98. Darazs Adalbert ASV Andlersdorf AUT 51 M-50 123,1561 km
99. Grohs-Boden Georg UTTB AUT 66 M-35 121,1544 km
100. Hirtzy Franz Stmk. Sparkasse AUT 58 M-45 120,9344 km
101. Holzleitner Wilhelm TRIRUN LINZ AUT 68 M-35 120,8324 km
102. Selig Gerhard Höhlenf. Ebensee AUT 70 M-30 119,4507 km
103. Lackner Andreas Hartberg AUT 65 M-35 118,5087 km
104. Maicovski Michael SKV Feuerwehr Graz AUT 69 M-35 116,7860 km
105. Schenk Walter Bad Gams AUT 50 M-50 116,2360 km
106. Prantl Rene Trieben AUT 76 M-20 116,1850 km
107. Stark Armin Rohrdorf GER 62 M-40 116,1850 km
108. Krause Otto Endorphin Junkies AUT 64 M-40 111,5516 km
109. Ulreich, LR Christian Öst. Ultralauf Verein AUT 63 M-40 111,5376 km
110. Fischer Erich USC Trofaiach am Start AUT 69 M-35 111,5376 km
111. Ueich, LR Dietmar österr. Ultralaufverein AUT 62 M-40 111,5139 km
112. Hoedl Reinhard Voraus Läufer AUT 76 M-20 105,0735 km
113. Gansfuss Erich Www.fussgesund.at AUT 72 M-30 104,8525 km
114. Steuer Volker SC Hoyerswerda GER 57 M-45 104,5665 km
115. Ruzzier Sergio Marathon Club Trieste ITA 57 M-45 104,5665 km
116. Ruthner Helmut ASV Andlersdorf AUT 55 M-45 102,5528 km
117. Winterott Günter DKV GER 33 M-70 102,3828 km
118. Grasser Alfred SV Himmelberg AUT 68 M-35 102,2428 km
119. Oswald Heribert Mixnitz AUT 73 M-30 102,2428 km
120. Kaiser Gunnar DUV AUT 58 M-45 99,9191 km
121. Ottitsch Rudolf ASV Andlersdorf AUT 69 M-35 99,9191 km
122. Reitmayer Ewald Wien AUT 56 M-45 95,3247 km
123. Rieger Horst LeobnerTopRunners AUT 72 M-30 92,9480 km
124. König Peter FC DONALD AUT 60 M-40 92,9480 km
125. Hrubisek Rudolf Leibnitz AUT 53 M-50 92,9480 km
126. Käfer Martin SZ Fohnsdorf AUT 76 M-20 88,3006 km
127. Amtmann Gerhard ATHLETIC  MOOSBURG AUT 62 M-40 83,6532 km
128. Schuh Walter ATSV Nurmi Ternitz AUT 53 M-50 81,3995 km
129. Roth Johann Gutenstein AUT 81 M-20 79,0058 km
130. Zuberbühler Manfred Kottingbrunn AUT 60 M-40 79,0058 km
131. Hutter Fritz ASV Andlersdorf AUT 54 M-50 79,0058 km
132. Mücke Dietmar SG Katek Grassau GER 62 M-40 78,5621 km
133. Kogler Heinz Ulrichskirchen AUT 49 M-55 78,2781 km
134. Fellner Herbert Siedler Großengersdorf AUT 64 M-40 72,0347 km
135. Riedl Sepp LC Wienerwaldsee AUT 47 M-55 69,7110 km
136. Wuerzl Erich Bauteam landhaus  team AUT 57 M-45 69,7110 km
137. Lackner Gerald ATSV LINZ LA AUT 79 M-20 65,0636 km
138. Jungwirth Robert Bauteam Landhaus team AUT 66 M-35 65,0636 km
139. Timischl Thomas LG Mellach AUT 72 M-30 62,7399 km
140. Cannizzaro Marco Atetica Capraia Limite(FIR.) ITA 65 M-35 58,0925 km
141. Tschmuck Mario Eppenstein AUT 65 M-35 55,7688 km
142. Kowatschitsch Franz Rom Runners AUT 63 M-40 55,7688 km
143. Gunolt Carl ULC RR Klosterneuburg AUT 59 M-45 51,1214 km
144. Hohl David LG Laufwunder Steyr AUT 81 M-20 50,2317 km
145. Stelzer Gernot Freizeitclub Liezen AUT 64 M-40 48,7977 km
146. Neumayr Alfred Ulc Tulln AUT 58 M-45 46,4740 km
147. Burger Hans-Peter ATSV Nurmi Ternitz AUT 50 M-50 44,1503 km
148. Binder Manfred Freizeitclub Liezen AUT 59 M-45 39,5029 km
149. Breitenthaler Friedrich Koppl AUT 63 M-40 34,8555 km
150. Skrabal Mario LG Mellach AUT 72 M-30 32,5318 km
151. Wiltschnig Isidor Klagenfurt AUT 61 M-40 25,5607 km
152. Wehr Gerhard Endorphin Junkies AUT 69 M-35 17,1189 km