Ergebnisliste 24-Stundenlauf

SCMT-Köln vom 17.07.2005

Pl.

Name Vorname Verein Jahrg.

km

Herren Hauptklasse (bis 49 Jahre)    
1. Mirz Thomas Marathon Club Menden 1963 218,698
2. Krüger Michael Laufreport.de 1957 216,513
3. Dreilich André LC Auensee Leipzig e.V. 1960 213,141
4. Weiss Georg LG Rosbach 1962 205,105
5. Wibberg Henry Marathon Club Menden 1961 202,113
6. Berndstrotmann Karl TUS-Sythen 1957 183,778
7. Glogger Bertram Augsburg 1959 176,803
8. Weiß Hans-Christo Essen 1967 176,156
9. Suijkerbuijk Peter S.V. Diomedon 1956 175,021
10. Zuth Jürgen 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1964 174,000
11. Swoboda Rüdiger Gelsenkirchen 1959 170,695
12. Rüsseler Christian Köln 1973 166,500
13. Pagenkopf Henrik Bonn 1971 158,826
14. Köster Henning DUV Rommerskirchen 1966 158,194
15. Greshake Tomás TUS-Sythen 1960 155,886
16. Becker Thomas Aschaffenburg 1961 155,137
17. Kotysch Christian TRIA Wuppertal 1971 151,500
18. Dahm Wolfgang Outcome Untern. 1960 148,844
19. Otto Christof Rainbow Fitness 1964 140,293
20. Teller Ralf LTV Kiel-Ost von 1989 1957 132,850
21. Pfohl Stefan LT Rennhamster 1967 128,110
22. Windemuth Lothar LT Rennhamster 1956 128,110
23. Blume Michael LT Rennhamster 1973 128,110
24. Jakobs Ruud RAV De Komeet 1962 110,409
25. Debener Martin GSV Geldern 1964 105,000
26. Kamp Udo LT Rennhamster 1962 102,534
27. Rohr Peter LTV Kiel-Ost von 1989 1960 102,000
28. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter Esslingen 1962 85,500
29. Kühn Heiko DUV Halle/Saale 1965 85,500
30. Steffes-Hollände Dirk Pipeline Münster 1981 83,161
31. Dybowski Frank Köln 1959 36,000
Herren Senioren I (50-59 Jahre)    
1. Reingen Helmut LT Alsfeld-Altenburg 1950 181,476
2. Fritsch Rainer TSV Markt Erlbach 1955 172,759
3. Heymann Hermy Veteranen Nederland 1955 151,500
4. Schröer Martin Gerscheder SV 66 1953 142,681
5. Behm Michael DUV Kiel 1953 139,101
6. Müller Günter ESV Gremberghoven 1955 138,028
7. Herzhoff Peter Jüchen 1955 126,174
8. Schönborn Hans Willi Leverkusen 1948 120,000
9. Schmitz Siegfried TUS Holtenau Kiel 1946 111,000
10. Schmitz Kunibert DUV 1955 100,500
11. Jacobsen,MD Ulf Baerums Verk I.F. 1950 33,000
Herren Senioren II  (60-69 Jahre)      
1. Rößler Siegfried DUV/ Karlsruhe 1936 140,806
2. Albers Hans LLG Nordpark/Köln 1938 121,998
3. Schulz Klaus Sri C. Marathon Team 1940 119,320
Damen Hauptklasse (bis 49 Jahre)    
1. Schlegel Ilona Melpomene Bonn e.V. 1966 206,427
2. Ngamkam Angela TuS Griesheim 1966 186,536
3. Schwind Gabriele Köln 1957 168,115
4. Krapp Bärbel LT Rennhamster 1959 154,500
5. Müller Evelyn ESV Gremberghoven 1958 138,028
6. Jauk Tatjana Sri C. M.T. Maribor 1970 136,030
7. Köhn Gabriele Running TV Bedburg 1964 132,883
8. Pfaff Ute MT Bonlanden 1962 124,615
9. Voogd Ana Münster 1970 116,162
10. Weber Claudia GV Waltrop 1962 52,500
11. Mönnichs Barbara Wuppertal 1966 51,000
12. Jöhring Jutta TUSEM Essen 1967 48,000
Seniorinnen I (50-59 Jahre)      
1. Heer Marianne Running TV Bedburg 1950 132,883
Seniorinnen II (60-69 Jahre)      
1. Bechmann Sylvia TVE Gels. Bismark 1945 145,064
2. Nierkens Renate JFL Gelsenkirchen 1944 114,722
3. Kunze Christel 100 Marathon Club 1937 100,500
4. Bayer Else Viersener TV 1884 e.V. 1939 97,500