Ergebnisse vom 24-Stundenlauf

in Søndersø vom 14.08.2005

24 timers løb Viborg - Søndersø Rundt   siehe Championchip
Nr Hold nr. Hold/Navn Omg. KM Sidste Omg. Total Tid
1 18 Jan Michael Andersen, aalborg 37   211,27 00:40:24 24:15:47
2 19 Jens Buhl Christensen, Hedeselskabet Hjørring 30   171,30 00:45:23 23:24:19
3 45 Karsten Risvig Hansen, Marathon Travel Club 30   171,30 00:41:33 23:25:06
4 44 Claus Rasmussen, Marathon Travel Club 30   171,30 00:55:29 23:48:58
5 37 Jan Mortensen, Dyrehavens Marathonhold 30   171,30 00:49:53 24:13:43
6 47 Steen Michelsen, Team Autocentralen Kolding 29   165,59 01:00:13 23:44:33
7 42 Erik Hou - Hair Vision, Viborg 27   154,17 01:11:41 23:13:46
8 2 Mikkel Gormsen, København 27   154,17 00:39:56 23:31:45
9 30 Jesper Fink Petersen, København 27   154,17 00:43:48 23:35:37
10 38 Brian Larsen, "Moneto - DiBa", Karrebæksminde 27   154,17 00:52:57 24:09:54
11 16 Lars Kudahl Hansen, Viborg 27   154,17 01:12:27 24:32:31
12 43 Svende Aage Øster - Intersport, Viborg 26   148,46 00:41:12 24:10:42
13 12 Jan Aggerholm - Team Fusion, Aalborg 26   148,46 00:46:21 24:16:41
14 26 Kent Møller, Århus 25   142,75 00:41:13 23:51:37
15 21 Jørgen Nielsen, FIF, Frederiksberg 25   142,75 00:59:16 24:27:20
16 48 Claus Høier, København 24   137,04 03:56:00 20:26:58
17 10 Tom Ejgild Jensen, Hjørring 24   137,04 01:11:11 23:16:25
18 49 Amok Ultra team Newline, Mette Pilgaard 23   131,33 00:52:00 17:28:42
19 25 Henrik Greve, Herning "Powerwalk 1" 23   131,33 00:58:43 21:57:50
20 28 Arnold Mac Hansen, Århus 23   131,33 01:01:09 22:46:56
21 5 Rene Vang Hansen, København 23   131,33 04:33:45 23:30:57
22 46 Jan Bering, Team Autocentralen Kolding 23   131,33 01:12:10 23:35:50
23 58 Torben Knudsen, Højbjerg 23   131,33 01:44:00 23:37:18
24 62 K.G Nystrøm, Sverige 22   125,62 01:05:21 21:55:03
25 7 Roland Karlsson, Sverige 22   125,62 01:08:37 23:38:10
26 27 Søren Skytte, Århus 22   125,62 00:42:14 23:52:42
27 34 Bjarne Lund, Klarup 22   125,62 01:35:38 23:59:57
28 3 Leif Brostrøm, Aalborg 22   125,62 00:49:02 24:08:35
29 1 Esben Elbæk, Aalborg 21   119,91 01:16:55 19:21:28
30 22 Bo Lindgren, FIF, Frederiksberg 21   119,91 01:02:40 21:06:33
31 9 Lars Skaarup Pedersen, Lystrup 21   119,91 00:42:25 23:28:22
32 23 Ernst-Otto Kimitta, 100 Marathon Club 21   119,91 01:42:20 23:50:43
33 13 Marianne Crillesen, Kastrup 20   114,20 01:16:39 21:38:12
34 15 Bent Elkjær, Møldrup 20   114,20 00:54:44 21:47:57
35 11 Mogens Pedersen, Aars 20   114,20 06:58:59 23:23:44
36 8 Michael Hein, Kolding 19   108,49 01:00:05 13:02:32
37 59 Rasmus Nissen, Munkebo 19   108,49 01:03:18 23:08:47
38 4 Tina Kristiansen, København 19   108,49 00:38:31 23:31:52
39 63 Thomas Godskesen, Silkeborg 19   108,49 01:04:02 23:53:38
40 64 Gert Hougård, Tilst 18   102,78 00:50:06 11:23:23
41 20 Søren K. Christiansen FIF, Greve 18   102,78 01:03:30 13:28:09
42 29 Frank Thomsen, Århus 18   102,78 01:18:13 15:14:32
43 41 Bo Nielsen, Fredericia 18   102,78 01:44:20 21:56:17
44 39 John Skaaning, Randers 18   102,78 00:54:52 23:50:27
45 17 Johnny Jensen, Randers 17   97,07 00:54:03 10:51:09
46 33 Team Mythos, Kasper Brokholm, Viborg 17   97,07 00:58:55 24:44:56
47 40 David De Maeyer, Roskilde 14   79,94 00:48:42 23:27:27
48 51 Lars B Nielsen, Brabrand 14   79,94 00:53:58 23:53:23
49 24 Anders Mikkelsen, Vadum 13   74,23 01:07:26 10:06:17
50 61 Morten Skytte, Munkebo 13   74,23 01:24:48 10:44:17
51 35 Henrik Lund, Randers 13   74,23 00:49:23 22:24:15
52 36 Ann Hansen, Kolding Motion 12   68,52 01:01:23 10:23:56
53 60 Michael Larsen, København 11   62,81 00:59:44 07:09:35
54 50 Jonas Messen, Århus 10   57,10 01:09:09 07:37:37
55 31 Lars Simonsen, Hammel 4   22,84 00:47:36 02:52:15