Ergebnisse vom 24-Stundenlauf

am 12./13.05.2007 Eppeville

1 LEYSEN Pat V2 TUAC Belgique 210,750
2 MIDELET Christophe V1 FC Laon Picardie 202,320
3 GOMES Hervé V2 JC Epernay Champagne 202,287
4 DIGERONIMO André V1 Beaumont Nord P de Calais 188,270
5 LECONTE Denis V2 USO Chelles Ile de France 182,650
6 LARCHER Thierry V1 Gien M Centre 179,840
7 KHALA Saïd V2   Allemagne 176,818
8 VELLY Christian V1 JC Epernay Champagne 171,410
9 THIEBAULT Jean V3 JC Epernay Champagne 170,140
10 LEMAN Gérard V1 USEG Dieppe HauteNormandie 168,570
11 HAUSMANN Martina V1 LG Wurzburg Allemagne 167,219
12 COHIN Régis V1 ACA Beauvais Picardie 165,784
13 PAVY Michel V2 La Gorgue A Nord P de Calais 160,170
14 THOMAS Gilles V2 Mouzon Champagne 160,161
15 PEREZ Pascal V2   PRFFA 158,107
16 CINTUREL Jocelyne V2 EAP Est Ile de France 156,225
17 LEFORT François V3 PSAC Charlev. Champagne 154,550
18 CINTUREL Bruno V2 EAP Est Ile de France 150,514
19 CHILAIN Eric V1 Gien M Centre 148,930
20 VERON Didier V2 24HNS Eppeville Picardie 148,863
21 RACINE Laurent V1 Cap21 Picardie 144,160
22 BOURDIN Roland V1 ES F Montcornet Picardie 143,243
23 BONNEL Colette AV US Valenciennes Nord Pas de Calais 137,644
24 BOCQUET Bruno V1 COS St-Quentin Picardie 137,592
25 HUET Philippe V1 ACO Sourdeval Basse Normandie 134,880
26 SOHIEZ Thierry V1 UMF Basse Normandie 134,835
27 COULIBALY Bougary V1 Montreuil Ile de France 134,829
28 SOLA Sigfried V4   PRFFA 134,817
29 BOULANGER J Charles V2 EAP Est Ile de France 132,038
30 GILBERT J François V1 Cagny Picardie 129,184
31 BAZIN Martine V2 Hecq Nord Pas de Calais 126,396
32 JOYE Daniel V3 UMF Basse Normandie 126,354
33 PONCELET Célia V1 PSAC Charleville Champagne 120,830
34 DAMIENS Patrick V2     120,790
35 GAILLARD Florence V1 CPLP Ile de France 120,770
36 VALANCHON Sylvain V1 US Camon Picardie 120,767
37 SAURA PRATS Christian V2 24HNS Eppeville Picardie 117,967
38 PERTHUIS Didier V1 24HNS Eppeville Picardie 117,961
39 BETAILLE Roger V2 Stade Français Ile de France 117,953
40 ABECASSIS Eric V1 Levallois Perret Ile de France 115,210
41 DUCLOS Nadine V1 EAP Est Ile de France 115,210
42 VALOT Patrick V1 USO Chelles Ile de France 115,210
43 CAGNEAUX Isabelle V1 PSAC Charleville Champagne 112,400
44 MORAND Frédéric V1 USO Chelles Ile de France 112,400
45 THOUIN Sylvie V1 PSAC Charleville Champagne 112,380
46 PESSET Nathalie V1 PSAC Charleville Champagne 112,378
47 RENEE Didier V1 Levallois Perret Ile de France 106,780
48 CLOQUE Frédéric V1 EAP Est Ile de France 106,780
49 LUCAS J Marc V1 EAP Est Ile de France 106,746
50 MARGERIDE André V3 EAP Est Ile de France 106,718
51 GOSSELIN Sylvain V1 N Beauvais Picardie 103,954
52 RAGUES Maryvonne V1 US Camon Picardie 101,160
53 WARION Corinne V1 PSAC Charleville Champagne 101,160
54 THOREL Bruno V1 O80 Amiens Picardie 101,160
55 FUCHS Philippe V2 Essonne A Ile de France 98,350
56 PEREIRA Antonio V1 PSAC Charleville Champagne 95,540
57 GANZER J Marie V2 USO Chelles Ile de France 92,730
58 HAMICHE Farid V1 Grand Quevilly Haute Normandie 89,823
59 CHENON René V3 USO Chelles Ile de France 87,072
60 VELLY Anthony SE Pierry Champagne 70,250
61 JOLY Jeans Louis V1 Ham Picardie 67,400