Ergebnisse vom 1. Grieskirchener

12-Stundenlauf vom 20.08.2005

1. Fabizanek Gerald Österr.Ultral.verein AUT M 30 138,076
2. Lehner Günther Laufteam Donautal AUT M 30 129,882
3. Ohme Rudi Zunzgen CH M 50 129,606
4. Oswald Herald Breitenbach AUT M 30 125,193
5. Le Bail Pascal LV Falsche Hasen AUT M 30 123,113
6. Straßer Regina Laufteam Donautal AUT W 30 119,712
7. Sandberger Ilse Laufteam Donautal AUT W 40 118,967
8. Fritsch Christian ATSV Braunau GER M 30 117,735
9. Neumayr Alfred Österr.Ultral.verein AUT M 40 116,449
10. Illetschko Claudia Kaisersteinbruch AUT W 30 112,984
11. Moser Robert UFM Bruckmühl AUT M 50 112,602
12. Kalmar Roberto Oberkirchbach AUT M 40 110,333
13. Michalitsch Dietmar Sport Aktiv Events AUT M 30 108,193
14. Schwingshandl Otto Thalheim AUT M 40 106,581
15. Zahora Manfred Wien AUT M 50 105,959
16. Eder Jürgen Gschwandt AUT M 20 104,567
17. Feilhaber Norbert Irnfritz AUT M 40 101,710
18. Eigner Leopold Pyhra AUT M 40 99,989
19. Langbauer Johann Zell AUT M 30 98,962
20. Adrian Richard Zweigelt Team AUT M 40 98,889
21. Riedl Sepp LC Wienerwaldsee AUT M 50 98,842
22. Eigner Gerhard Pyhra AUT M 30 97,691
23. Deixler Ferdinand Roadr. Thalheim AUT M 60 97,061
24. Pamminger Harald Wien AUT M 40 95,375
25. Edinger Manfred Wien AUT M 40 94,438
26. Schmidthaler Georg Laufwunder Steyr AUT M 40 94,263
27. Forsthuber Thomas Pollham AUT M 30 88,658
28. Schett Franz Naturfreunde Grödig AUT M 40 87,758
29. Mickler Erich www.mikedesign.at AUT M 50 83,071
30. Fried Dietmar Resnik X-Treme T. AUT M 30 82,757
31. Polena Heinz LC Wienerwaldsee AUT M 60 82,351
32. Schwaiger Johannes Ebensee AUT M 40 82,077
33. Schmidler Anneliese Union Eberstalzell AUT W 40 82,077
34. Harquel Thierry Wels AUT M 40 79,337
35. Köstenberger Robert Laufwunder Steyr AUT M 20 79,326
36. Iberer Thomas Leoben AUT M 30 75,834
37. Resnik Manuela Resnik X-Treme T. AUT W 40 74,760
38. Weyermair Hannes Laufwunder Steyr AUT M 20 72,431
39. Ortner Josef Grieskirchen AUT M 50 67,904
40. Weber Claudia Wenning X-Treme GER W 40 66,858
41. Wenning Thomas Wenning X-Treme GER M 30 55,368
42. Eigner Emerson Pyhra AUT M 20 49,433
43. Groissböck Markus Hofkirchen/TR. AUT M 30 42,513
44. Groissböck Andreas Hofkirchen/TR. AUT M 30 42,513
45. Aigner Uwe Graz AUT M 30 36,768